Jump to content

Dynasty Football Syndicate league thread


imaresqd1

Recommended Posts

Hey guys, here is our draft order with the e-mails that I have:

 

Cancer Survivors – hockey2008@ymail.com

Money Manzel – nstavarski@yahoo.com

Bunches of Funchess  - mrkyle5845@gmail.com

Heads or Tails – Jughead14@rogers.com

Bleed Blue – rogersbp11@gmail.com

Johnson – derrekj@outlook.com

Nguyen – Randytastic@yahoo.com

Mandalore Warriors – flippinfantasy1@yahoo.com

SixBurgh – ttuttle@hotmail.com

Sullivan – don’t have the e-mail – help!

Schultz – gordonjimmy49@yahoo.com

Eskimos – imaresqd1@yahoo.com

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Replies 81
  • Created
  • Last Reply

Copy and paste with your picks added:

 

Round 1:

1.01 - Cancer Survivors

1.02 – Money Manzel

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess

1.04  - Heads or Tails

1.05  - Bleed Blue

1.06  - Team Johnson

1.07 – Team Nguyen

1.08  - Madalore Warriors

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

 

Round 2:

2.01 – Edmonton Eskimos

2.02 -  Team Schultz

2.03 – Team Sullivan

2.04 – SixBurgh SteelerZ

2.05 – Mandalore Warriors

2.06 – Team Nguyen

2.07 – Team Johnson

2.08 – Bleed Blue

2.09 – Heads or Tails

2.10 – Bunches of Funchess

2.11 – Money Manzel

2.12 - Cancer Survivors

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Corrected e-mails & draft order:

Cancer Survivors – hockey2008@ymail.com

Money Manzel – nstavarski@yahoo.com

Bunches of Funchess  - mrkyle5845@gmail.com

Heads or Tails – flippinfantasy1@yahoo.com  

Bleed Blue – rogersbp11@gmail.com

Johnson – derrekj@outlook.com

Nguyen – Randytastic@yahoo.com

Mandalore Warriors – Jughead14@rogers.com

SixBurgh – ttuttle@hotmail.com

Sullivan – don’t have the e-mail – help!

Schultz – gordonjimmy49@yahoo.com

Eskimos – imaresqd1@yahoo.com

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Copy and paste with your picks added:

 

Round 1:

 

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess

1.04  - Heads or Tails

1.05  - Bleed Blue

1.06  - Team Johnson

1.07 – Team Nguyen

1.08  - Madalore Warriors

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Round 2:

2.01 – Edmonton Eskimos

2.02 -  Team Schultz

2.03 – Team Sullivan

2.04 – SixBurgh SteelerZ

2.05 – Mandalore Warriors

2.06 – Team Nguyen

2.07 – Team Johnson

2.08 – Bleed Blue

2.09 – Heads or Tails

2.10 – Bunches of Funchess

2.11 – Money Manzel

2.12 - Cancer Survivors

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Round 1:

 

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson

1.07 – Team Nguyen

1.08  - Madalore Warriors

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Round 1:

 

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen

1.08  - Madalore Warriors

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Round 1:

 

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen-Ezekiel Elliot- RB- DAL

1.08  - Madalore Warriors

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen-Ezekiel Elliot- RB- DAL

1.08  - Madalore Warriors-David Johnson-RB-ARI

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen-Ezekiel Elliot- RB- DAL

1.08  - Madalore Warriors-David Johnson-RB-ARI

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ-Adrian Peterson

1.10  - Team Sullivan

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen-Ezekiel Elliot- RB- DAL

1.08  - Madalore Warriors-David Johnson-RB-ARI

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ-Adrian Peterson

1.10  - Team Sullivan-Julio Jones Wr ATL

1.11  - Team Schultz

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

1.01 - Cancer Survivors - Le'veon Bell - RB - PIT

1.02 – Money Manzel - Antonio Brown - WR - PIT

1.03  - Bunches of Funchess-Gurley-RB-LA

1.04  - Heads or Tails-OBJ-WR-NYG

1.05  - Bleed Blue-D. Hopkins-HOU

1.06  - Team Johnson- Andrew Luck-QB-IND

1.07 – Team Nguyen-Ezekiel Elliot- RB- DAL

1.08  - Madalore Warriors-David Johnson-RB-ARI

1.09  - SixBurgh SteelerZ-Adrian Peterson

1.10  - Team Sullivan-Julio Jones Wr ATL

1.11  - Team Schultz-Allen Robinson-WR-JAX

1.12  - Edmonton Eskimos

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Round 2:
2.01 – Cancer Survivors
2.02 -  Money Manziel
2.03 – Bunches of Funchess
2.04 – Heads or Tails
2.05 – Bleed Blue
2.06 – Team Johnson
2.07 – Team Nyguyen
2.08 – Madalore Warriors
2.09 – SixBugh SteelerZ
2.10 – Team Sullivan
2.11 – Team Schultz
2.12 - Edmonton Eskimos


Please follow this one here. Ignore the top one.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    • No registered users viewing this page.

×
×
  • Create New...